LAR PONY'S GAL 3912

Date of Birth:
10/27/2012
Description:
RED WITH WHITE LINEBACK WITH BIG HORNS.
Nickname:
PONYS GAL.
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
CHUCK SWAN
Breeder:
REX & NORA MOSSER
Notes:
SHE IS BRED TO HL RIO CHATTAHOOCHEE FOR A FALL 2017 CALF.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
3912
Reg #1:
CI283484
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$12,000
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip47.125009/25/2014  
Tip to Tip30.500012/29/2013  
Tip to Tip21.625007/27/2013  
  • Bull Calf 2
    • Bull Calf 2
    • DOB: 4/19/2016
    • SEBASTIAN RIO RANGER x LAR PONY'S GAL 3912
  • CS LEIGHS COWBOY