EZT'S SUGARBUSH

Date of Birth:
7/21/2010
Description:
YELLOW AND WHITE
Nickname:
SUSIE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
CHUCK SWAN
Breeder:
EZT RANCH
Notes:
SHE HAS A BEAUTIFUL RED AND WHITE BULL CALF AT SIDE BY LAR HASH TAG TUFF 2513. EXPOSED TO HL RIO CHATTAHOOCHEE.
Reg #1:
260809
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Sales Comments:
SHE IS THE MOST GENTLE, MOST TRUSTWORTHY PET IN THE HERD.
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No