COAT OF MANY COLORS CS

Date of Birth:
8/21/2015
Description:
BEAUTIFUL BLUE ROAN COLORED TEXAS LONGHORN.
Nickname:
COATIE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
CHUCK SWAN
Breeder:
CHUCK SWAN
Notes:
BRED TO HL RIO CHATTAHOOCHEE FOR AN EARLY 2019 CALF.
PH #:
11/15
Reg #1:
PENDING
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Twin:
No