DHARMA

Date of Birth:
6/15/2011
Description:
DIED ON 12-16-2018. SHE GOT HER HEAD CAUGHT IN BETWEEN TWO TREES AND WHEN WE FOUND HER IT WAS TOO LATE TOnSAVE HER.
Nickname:
I PHONE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Waters Edge Longhorns
Breeder:
Robert R. Snyder
OCV'd:
Yes