LAR Kelly Bell 916

Date of Birth:
3/17/2016
Description:
We really like the breeding on this heifer. She is bred for body and lots of horn. She is sired by a young Cowboy Tuff son. Exposed to a Juma son.
Nickname:
ET 404
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
View Additional Information on: Lazy A Ranch