PINUP PRINCESS SS

Date of Birth:
4/11/2010
Description:
EARTH TONE RED.
Nickname:
CHINESE EYES
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
CHUCK SWAN
Breeder:
Stacey Taylor
Notes:
SHE CALVED ON 10-31-2018 WITH A CALF BY HL RIO CHATTAHOOCHEE.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
8
Reg #1:
C1267455
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,250
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip34.500007/22/2011  
Tip to Tip31.000005/21/2011  
Tip to Tip26.000003/23/2011  
Tip to Tip23.000002/19/2011  
Tip to Tip19.250001/04/2011